Přehled odehraných zápasů

Sezóna 2022 Jaro - 7.K
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
29.5.2022Sokol V.-Notorax B4:2
22.5.2022Krabice0:3
1.5.2022Protector 1320 FC2:6
1.5.2022Strážci Pomeranče1:8
24.4.2022Avengers FC0:3
10.4.2022ZAHR 1.FC1:6
27.3.2022Plameňáci 1.FC B3:3
Sezóna 2021 Podzim - 8.M
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
5.12.2021Ultimate Tým 21 Pha1:8
21.11.2021Rapid Libeň2:8
14.11.2021Potíže3:1
24.10.2021Horsis heads2:7
17.10.2021Koza znezaneřáděná5:2Gól
10.10.2021Buzuluk Úvaly FC7:4Gól
3.10.2021Dropa FC A6:8
26.9.2021Kolomajzna TJ4:3
Sezóna 2019 Podzim - 8.O
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
1.12.2019SČZP2:5Kapitán
17.11.2019Samson Žižkov 1.FC4:2Žlutá karta
10.11.2019Rapid Libeň5:3
3.11.2019Příkopy FC12:0Gól
13.10.2019Opat Praha FC3:1
13.10.2019DDR FC4:5Kapitán
6.10.2019Liviroff SC1:2
29.9.2019Koza znezaneřáděná4:4KapitánŽlutá karta
22.9.2019Kolomajzna TJ11:0KapitánGól
15.9.2019Česlo1:2Kapitán
8.9.2019Strašný kouře FC1:5Gól
Sezóna 2019 Jaro - 7.L
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
2.6.2019Brazzers Praha FC A3:6Kapitán
26.5.2019Herbal Fusion4:6Gól
19.5.2019Fifty-two faders2:2
12.5.2019Pražská Stoka2:4Žlutá karta
14.4.2019Malvazinky 1.FC0:0Kapitán
7.4.2019ZAHR 1.FC1:2Žlutá kartaGól
31.3.2019Benda OFC1:4
24.3.2019Xichties FC1:3
Sezóna 2018 Podzim - 6.L
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
2.12.2018Strážci Pomeranče1:4
18.11.2018S.T.R.U.P.1:4Gól
11.11.2018Květák4:8Gól
4.11.2018NBND FC2:5Kapitán
28.10.2018Lipodur FC A0:3Kapitán
21.10.2018Lesser Side FC1:1Gól
14.10.2018Kanálpucers PL1:1
7.10.2018Catchers SC2:4Gól
23.9.2018Výlov 0.FC2:1Gól
16.9.2018Atlanta Žižkov FC1:2
Sezóna 2018 Jaro - 6.K
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
10.6.2018Sokol Suchdol TJ0:3Červená karta
27.5.2018Mestek 97 FC4:0Žlutá karta
20.5.2018Los Niňos M.B.4:1
13.5.2018Paraguay2:2
29.4.2018Huňáč PK0:2
15.4.2018Horst 1.FC0:1
8.4.2018City Lhotka FC4:3Žlutá karta
2.4.2018Gang of Jan Palach0:2
25.3.2018Sturm JM3:0
Sezóna 2017 Podzim - 5.I
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
26.11.2017Kanálpucers PL2:2
5.11.2017Power WCC0:1
29.10.2017Periferie United2:2Gól
22.10.2017Komety FC A2:3
15.10.2017Splašený kozy TR2:4
8.10.2017Valícíse Kojoti2:1
1.10.2017Sokol Vysočany B0:3
24.9.2017Apači2:7
17.9.2017Úžas 1. FFS1:6
10.9.2017Sturm JM4:0
Sezóna 2017 Jaro - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
4.6.2017Sokol Barča Vysočany2:1
28.5.2017S.N.F. A0:9
21.5.2017Prague Gunners2:7
14.5.2017Gente - Yeti FC2:5
8.5.2017Zimbru Olymp A0:6
1.5.2017Sokol Vysočany B1:1Gól
23.4.2017Defect Praha2:6
9.4.2017Drny FC4:4
2.4.2017Améby AFC A0:2
Sezóna 2016 Pozim - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
27.11.2016Sací komando Modřany2:1
13.11.2016Atomovej brouk B0:8
6.11.2016Světlušky5:0Gól
30.10.2016Lord Mayor Idiot2:3
23.10.2016Blesk VK A1:3
16.10.2016Hustec1:3
9.10.2016United clans1:2
2.10.2016Normální Chlapi2:4Gól
25.9.2016Deportivo Praga2:4
11.9.2016Sokol Vysočany B1:1Gól
Sezóna 2016 Jaro - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
19.6.2016Pivson a Pofel2:2Gól
5.6.2016Normální Chlapi8:3Gól
29.5.2016Lord Mayor Idiot0:4
22.5.2016Komety FC A2:1Gól
15.5.2016Zimbru Olymp A2:3
8.5.2016Améby AFC A3:3
24.4.2016Atomovej brouk B0:7
17.4.2016Sokol Vysočany B2:1Žlutá karta
10.4.2016Sokol Barča Vysočany5:4Gól
3.4.2016Torpedo Barrandov1:4
28.3.2016Deportivo Praga2:3
Sezóna 2015 Podzim - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
15.11.2015Sokol Vysočany B1:1Gól
8.11.2015Lord Mayor Idiot4:3Gól
1.11.2015Puk PFC5:5Žlutá karta
25.10.2015Komety FC A1:5
18.10.2015Normální Chlapi1:6
11.10.2015Kanálpucers FC3:2
4.10.2015Debakl FC1:3
28.9.2015Dejvický expres1:6
20.9.2015Pivson a Pofel3:2
13.9.2015Bamboocha City2:3
Sezóna 2015 Jaro - 5.I
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
31.5.2015Lucky team4:3
24.5.2015Gente - Yeti FC1:1
17.5.2015Drny FC5:1Gól
10.5.2015Světlušky1:2
3.5.2015Vzteklé Želvičky3:3
26.4.2015Gang of Jan Palach4:0
19.4.2015Benda OFC1:1
12.4.2015Šotgani4:0
6.4.2015Splašený kozy TR4:0Gól
29.3.2015Sever 1.FC5:4
Sezóna 2014 Podzim - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
17.11.2014Atomovej brouk B2:2
9.11.2014Botič FC1:6Gól
26.10.2014Pivson a Pofel1:8
19.10.2014Bum bar PV B2:4
12.10.2014Borussia Dortšpunt B1:5
5.10.2014Puk PFC3:3Žlutá karta
28.9.2014Lord Mayor Idiot0:5
21.9.2014Bamboocha City4:9
14.9.2014Kapr tým 86 A1:8
Sezóna 2013 Jaro - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
23.6.2013Sokol Vysočany B6:2Gól
16.6.2013S.T.R.U.P.4:2Kapitán
9.6.2013Rokoska12:2KapitánGól
2.6.2013Kliďas FC4:3
26.5.2013R.I.P. A4:1KapitánGól
19.5.2013Jednota Košík3:3KapitánGól
5.5.2013Farkáň 92 1.FC8:3KapitánGól
28.4.2013Bum bar PV B4:4Kapitán
21.4.2013Viktoria Veleslavín3:8
14.4.2013Atomovej brouk B4:0
7.4.2013Šrot FC3:0Kapitán
Sezóna 2012 Podzim - 3.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
2.12.2012United clans0:5
18.11.2012Sananim FC A2:1Gól
11.11.2012S.N.F. A3:3
4.11.2012Sedm zbabělých B3:5Gól
28.10.2012Noční dravci0:8
21.10.2012MTPCH4:4Gól
14.10.2012Lord Mayor Idiot2:7Gól
7.10.2012Karcinogenní2:3
23.9.2012Hosthunters0:7Kapitán
16.9.2012Botič FC0:3
9.9.20124077 DUCKS4:4
Sezóna 2012 Jaro - 4.E
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
3.6.2012JH2:4
27.5.2012La Oliva FC2:2
20.5.2012Hosthunters2:4Gól
12.5.2012Dejvický expres2:0
28.4.2012Tycho de Brahe FC A10:2KapitánGól
22.4.2012Alej FK A4:2Kapitán
9.4.2012Hustec3:1Červená karta
1.4.2012Tus Pelotas4:3
Sezóna 2011 Podzim - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
4.12.2011Veleslavín Viktoria2:4
20.11.2011Paraguay3:2
13.11.2011Sokol V.-Notorax A5:1
6.11.2011Reage boys3:3
23.10.2011Sever 1.FC1:3
16.10.2011Lord Mayor Idiot1:8Gól
9.10.2011Erectico TBC1:4
25.9.2011Zelená liška juniors2:5Gól
Sezóna 2011 Jaro - 3.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
26.6.2011Botič FC1:8
19.6.2011Notorkros FK3:6Gól
12.6.2011S.N.F. A4:6Gól
29.5.2011The Penguins 6:5 B3:3KapitánGól
22.5.2011Noční dravci7:4
15.5.2011Inter Ohradní2:5KapitánGól
8.5.2011Kliďas FC0:4
1.5.2011Kapr tým 86 A1:3
25.4.2011Erko Kbely4:8Gól
17.4.2011K.T.S. FC2:5Gól
10.4.2011MTPCH3:4
Sezóna 2010 Podzim - 3.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
5.12.2010Sever 1.FC5:2Gól
21.11.2010The Penguins 6:5 B2:1
14.11.2010Oranjes 04 FC3:4Gól
7.11.2010NeReal Žižkov FC3:6Gól
24.10.2010MTPCH3:2KapitánGól
17.10.2010Kapr tým 86 A8:3KapitánGól
10.10.2010K.T.S. FC2:8KapitánŽlutá kartaGól
3.10.2010Botič FC3:4
19.9.2010United clans3:4Gól
12.9.2010A - klub 907:1Gól
5.9.2010Úderka Žižkov junioři8:14Gól
Sezóna 2010 Jaro - 3.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
20.6.2010United clans3:6Gól
13.6.2010Sokol Vysočany A0:0
6.6.2010Sananim FC A3:5
23.5.2010S.N.F. A3:2
16.5.2010NeReal Žižkov FC8:2Gól
9.5.2010K.T.S. FC3:5
2.5.2010Inter Ohradní3:3
25.4.2010Deportivo Estudiantil FC4:4
18.4.2010Botič FC5:3Gól
11.4.2010The Penguins 6:5 B2:4Gól
Sezóna 2009 Podzim - 3.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
13.12.2009Šrot FC9:0Gól
29.11.2009Sokol Vysočany A2:1
22.11.2009Samson Bonella A4:7
8.11.2009Pražačka3:0Gól
25.10.2009NeReal Žižkov FC4:6
18.10.2009MTPCH2:9
4.10.2009Horst 1.FC4:2
20.9.2009Botič FC1:9Kapitán
13.9.2009United clans2:5
Sezóna 2009 Jaro - 3.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
31.5.2009Ginesio11:2Gól
24.5.2009Demoliční četa6:3
17.5.2009Deportivo Estudiantil FC1:4
3.5.2009United clans2:8
26.4.2009Blesk VK B2:4Žlutá karta
5.4.2009Sokol Vysočany A1:1
29.3.2009Nikdo nikde4:2
Sezóna 2008 Podzim - 4.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
14.12.2008Améby AFC A9:0
23.11.2008Sever 1.FC6:3
9.11.2008Zelená liška juniors4:1KapitánGól
2.11.2008Lord Mayor Idiot7:3
19.10.2008Kapr tým 86 A2:2Gól
12.10.2008K.T.S. FC6:1Gól
5.10.2008Ginesio4:6KapitánGól
28.9.2008Bum bar PV B6:1Gól
21.9.2008Erectico TBC2:3Gól
14.9.2008M - Bubo A3:3Gól
Sezóna 2008 Jaro - 5.H
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
22.6.2008Rokoska19:3Gól
8.6.2008Paraguay5:0Gól
1.6.2008Neumann S.K.7:2
25.5.2008Medvědi B7:3Gól
18.5.2008Drsný šrouby14:0
11.5.2008Budvarka B6:1Gól
27.4.2008Uličníci FC5:3Gól
20.4.2008Bened VFK3:3Gól
13.4.2008Bandidoz1:3
6.4.2008Sokol Vysočany C1:2
30.3.2008Sever 1.FC9:4
Sezóna 2007 Podzim - 5.F
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
1.12.2007Gladiators Beroun4:4
17.11.2007England United FC4:3Gól
10.11.2007Ústavan 01 KK3:7
3.11.2007Blesk VK A2:3
27.10.2007Junior Motol6:0
20.10.2007Arctica Islandica3:3Gól
13.10.2007Animals0:0
6.10.2007Spirit bar FC B6:2Gól
22.9.2007Terron AC Bozi B2:2
15.9.2007Kumpáni2:2Gól
8.9.2007Jawa Team3:4
Sezóna 2007 Jaro - 4.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
23.6.2007Kliďas FC2:2Gól
9.6.2007Jawa Team4:1
2.6.2007Inter Ohradní4:5Kapitán
26.5.2007GTL A2:3
19.5.2007Deportivo Estudiantil FC2:5
12.5.2007Demoliční četa2:11Kapitán
21.4.2007Alkohol Tea PC0:4Červená karta
14.4.2007Alej FK A1:2Žlutá karta
7.4.2007Pražská legie 20003:10
31.3.2007Poľnohospodár Praha1:5Červená karta
Sezóna 2006 Podzim - 4.E
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
3.12.2006Sokol Vysočany A0:4
19.11.2006Sever 1.FC4:1
11.11.2006AG Team1:3
5.11.2006New Jersey Devils A2:3
29.10.2006My1:4
21.10.2006Kehar Club FC3:4
15.10.2006Farkáň 92 1.FC3:2
7.10.2006Demínka2:0
1.10.2006United clans2:8
24.9.2006Čech Mejd1:1
16.9.2006Pražská legie 20002:1
Sezóna 2006 Jaro - 3.C
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
24.6.2006Kbelské vosy1:2
3.6.2006Horst 1.FC1:4
20.5.2006England United FC3:0
13.5.2006Hradní stráž0:1Kapitán
8.5.2006Akta-rez1:3
1.5.2006Kareto-Reco3:3Gól
9.4.2006Oranjes 04 FC2:4
1.4.2006Nemesis2:3
Sezóna 2005 Podzim - 3.C
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
4.12.2005Ontosport2:7
11.11.2005Klokan club Perón B5:7
22.10.2005Botič FC3:1Gól
8.10.2005Traktor humus A7:2Gól
2.10.2005Akta-rez3:6
25.9.2005Akropolis restaurant1:0
17.9.2005Real FASTTRADE1:2Gól
10.9.2005Nemesis2:7Žlutá karta
Sezóna 2005 Jaro - 4.D
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
18.6.2005Rondel FC4:2
4.6.2005Lucky team2:1
29.5.2005Pirelli2:2Gól
21.5.2005AC NISA3:3Gól
14.5.2005Restaurace U Pecků2:2
7.5.2005La Plate de Cünde3:1
30.4.2005Komtupapa1:0Kapitán
23.4.2005Hradní stráž2:3
9.4.2005England United FC2:2
2.4.2005Zelená liška juniors3:2
Sezóna 2004 Podzim - 4.E
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
28.11.2004Kojots United2:2
14.11.2004Imidin Opatov FC5:2
6.11.2004F.C.s3:6
30.10.2004England United FC10:1Gól
17.10.2004S.T.R.U.P.8:1Gól
10.10.2004Berlínští lvi3:2
2.10.2004Alej FK A2:0
26.9.2004A - klub 901:1
19.9.2004Poľnohospodár Praha2:4
12.9.2004La Plate de Cünde1:2
Sezóna 2004 Jaro - 4.E
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
12.6.2004Gillettky9:3
5.6.2004F.C.s2:5
29.5.2004Devils4:1
22.5.2004Tycho de Brahe FC A3:5
15.5.2004Bez názvu4:0
8.5.2004Alej FK A6:0
24.4.2004A - klub 907:0
17.4.2004S.F.O.T.0:5
5.4.2004Lucky team1:2Gól
3.4.2004Kvasnicové hlavy2:2Žlutá karta
Sezóna 2003 Podzim - 5.I
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
7.12.2003Rumové pralinky10:2
23.11.2003Rokoska A5:2
8.11.2003Posázavský pacifik6:1Gól
1.11.2003Penélope Cruz1:5
19.10.2003AFC Notorax4:4Gól
11.10.2003Komtupapa3:2
4.10.2003Jožin z bažin FNQB0:3
27.9.2003Horst 1.FC5:5Gól
Sezóna 2003 Jaro - 5.H
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
21.6.2003Demínka1:2Gól
15.6.2003Colo Colo5:2Gól
8.6.2003FC Sebranka A3:3
1.6.2003Sporting Kampa1:6
25.5.2003CF Porter B8:4
18.5.2003Poľnohospodár Praha3:2Gól
4.5.2003Penélope Cruz6:4Gól
27.4.2003Komtupapa1:3
21.4.2003Jim Beam Team3:4
13.4.2003Horst 1.FC1:1
6.4.2003FC Elektro Mestek4:3
Sezóna 2002 Podzim - 6.J
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
14.11.2002Profesoři0:0
7.11.20021.FC Monte Rosso2:2
29.10.2002FC Elektro Mestek3:1
28.10.2002Los Gigoalos2:0
20.10.2002Lano 007m2:1Žlutá kartaGól
13.10.2002Gladiators Beroun4:2
6.10.2002FC GB991:2
29.9.2002FC City Lhotka5:2
22.9.2002Red devils1:2
15.9.2002Alej FK A0:1
8.9.2002FC Příkopy2:1
Sezóna 2002 Jaro - 7.I
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
16.6.2002Real Kamýk3:2
9.6.2002FC Příkopy2:0
2.6.2002Protector 13202:1
26.5.2002Pražská legie 20002:1
19.5.2002FC Noťa1:0
12.5.2002Kbelské vosy2:3
5.5.2002PKC Hlubany2:2Gól
28.4.20021.FCB1:1
21.4.2002AFC Améby B2:1
14.4.2002Barevný pastelky1:1
7.4.2002FC Reds2:0
Sezóna 2001 Podzim - 6.G
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
18.11.2001Sipral2:6
11.11.2001Neumann S.K.1:1
21.10.2001Lynx4:1Gól
14.10.2001DPP B1:3
7.10.2001FC Danger2:3
23.9.2001Uličníci FC1:4
13.9.2001ACE1:1
7.9.2001Santa Tranta C4:4
Sezóna 2001 Jaro - 7.J
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
17.6.2001La Plate de Cünde7:4
3.6.2001La Kosa Nostra7:3Gól
2.6.2001Sakostra6:0
27.5.2001FC Káca3:4Gól
19.5.2001FC Reds5:3Gól
13.5.2001Sporting Ohradní2:2
6.5.2001FC GB995:0
29.4.2001Bílej balet2:1Gól
22.4.2001Anální ofenzíva7:2
Sezóna 2000 Podzim - 8.M
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
26.11.2000Strážci Vesmíru6:3
19.11.2000Real Sharks1:0
12.11.2000SK Olympia SPS1:1
11.11.2000FC HaM3:1Gól
29.10.2000Metallers8:0
22.10.20001.FC Krušovická1:5
15.10.2000Horsi's Heads0:0
1.10.2000Efcé Věnce2:1
24.9.2000UNI Lužiny5:3
17.9.2000Bened VFK2:4
10.9.2000Torpedo Praclub9:3
Sezóna 2000 Jaro - 8.S
DatumSoupeřVýsledekZápis o utkání
18.6.2000FC Lucián B2:8
11.6.2000My5:2Gól
4.6.2000Mužstvo0:4
28.5.2000FC Moko 24:2
21.5.2000AFK Metro7:1Gól
14.5.2000Compaňeros3:1
8.5.2000Šedivci Vinohrady4:2
1.5.2000Blankyt Bulldogs1:8KapitánGól
24.4.2000Beach Attack 902105:4Gól
16.4.2000Real Sharks1:3

Vyber hráče